Thursday, October 20
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
1927: Robertson Inn
Billy Goat Karaoke: Kiama Grand Hotel
Hav N Fun Karaoke: Australian Hotel Nowra
Jack Willis: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
JBWT Karaoke: Archer Resort Hotel
Jody Yates: Gateway Groove @ Bomaderry Bowling Club
Rocka Billy: Club Windang
The Kava Kings: RAD Bar Wollongong
Friday, October 21
Achtung Baby: Balgownie Hotel
Back To Back: Illawarra Leagues Club
Biig Willie: Albion Park Bowling Club
Bronko Kozel: Towradgi Park Bowling Club
Control: Dapto Leagues Club
DJ MatTrix: Kiama Grand Hotel
Eklypse: Ryans Hotel Thirroul
Forever Young - Rob Caudill & Ashleigh O'Toole: Anita's Theatre Thirroul
JBWT Karaoke: Worrigee Sports Club
Kirk Davis: Coniston Hotel
Luke O"Shea - Sounds Delicious: Tomerong School Of Arts
Mark Dabin: Kiama Inn
Mrz Hyde: Warilla Bowls Club
On The Prowl - Westside Rockers: Illawarra Master Builders Club
Paul Phillips: Oak Flats Bowling Club
Phil Emmanuel Guitar Clinic: Kiama Leagues Club
Rick Mackaway: Warilla Sports Club
Sydney Hotshots: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Tahir + Troy Kimme + Nick Cody + Luke Heggie: Dapto Leagues Club
Tenacious DJ: Great Southern Hotel Berry
The Cassettes: The Beaches Thirroul
The Jack Thompson Twins: North Nowra Tavern
The JoTells: Tomakin Club
The Living End, Silver Chair Tribute Show: Towradgi Beach Hotel
The Villains: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Wired: Kiama Golf Club
Zach Gervaise: Jemmy Moss Inn
Saturday, October 22
Achtung Baby U2 Experience: Kiama Leagues Club
Benn Allen: Worrigee Sports Club
Big T: Shoalhaven River Festival
Biig Willie & The Rhythm Method: Friendly Inn Kangaroo Valley
Bronko Kozel: Kiama Golf Club
Control: Figgy Bowlo
Crushed Ice: Warilla Sports Club
Darcy Le Year: Archer Resort Nowra
Deliberate Strangers: Kiama Grand Hotel
Don Hopkins Trio: Corrimal Hotel
Dragon: Shoalhaven River Festival
Emma Jene & Kim De Ville: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Fireworks Dinner Dance: Nowra Golf Club
Graphiti: Towradgi Park Bowling Club
GTS Duo: North Nowra Tavern
Hav N Fun Karaoke: Jemmy Moss Inn
JBWT Karaoke: Bomaderry RSL Club
Jonno Duo: Balgownie Hotel
Lucas Nathaniel: Wests Illawarra
Macka: Albion Park RSL
Mark Dabin: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Mick On Wheels: Sussex RSL Club
Myd Nyt Sun: Dapto Leagues Club
Nathan Flint: Fraternity Club
Quini: Gerringong Bowling Club
RadioNova: The Huskisson Hotel On Jervis Bay
RedRunners Duo: Bomaderry Bowling Club
River Festival: Shoalhaven River Nowra
Ryan Thomas: Oak Flats Bowling Club
Sandy Feet: Great Southern Hotel Berry
Sound Of KoKo: Club Windang
Southern Cross: Dapto Old Pub
The Bite: Berkeley Sports
The Sicarios: The Beaches Thirroul
The Villains, Original Sin INXS Show + SwingShift: Waves @ Towradgi Beach Hotel
Tornadoes: Warilla Bowls
Woody: Gerroa Boat Fisherman’s Club
Sunday, October 23
Benji Fowler: Kanpai Japanese Huskisson
BlueTongue - Show N Shine: HMAS Albatross
Bondi Cigars: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Brian King: Campbelltown Catholic Club
Chalkie White: Coolavin Hotel Goulburn
Charity Pig Racing Day: Tomakin Club
Corinne Rushby: Goulburn Soldiers Club
Jimmy Vann: Corrimal Leagues Club
Jonno: The Grange Golf Club Dapto
Phil Emmanuel: Central Hotel Shellharbour
Quini: Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
River Festival: Shoalhaven River Nowra
Rod Mitchell: Shoalhaven Heads Hotel
Ronny Wiggins: Albion Park RSL
Rumors; the Fleetwood Mac Tribute: The Beaches Thirroul
Sarah Paton: Warilla Bowls Club
Terry Batu: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
The Bellhops: Cronulla RSL Club
Zach Gervaise: Balgownie Hotel