Thursday, June 22
Holy Holy: Anita’s in Thirroul
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Shane Tapper: Club Windang
Friday, June 23
Absolutely Fab: Tomakin Club
Backlash - Rock N Roll Night: Nepean Belle Paddle Wheeler
Brian King: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Chloe Dadd: Harvest Bar Milton
Daniel Champagne: The Tea Club Nowra
Darryl Lamb: Batemans Bay Soldiers Club
Graphiti: Basin Country Club
Guitar Gaz: Balgownie Hotel
Hits Central Duo: North Nowra Tavern
Hits N Pieces: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Jack Willis: Kiama Inn
Jackson Xavier: Club Windang
Jody Yates: Open Hearth Hotel Warrawong
Kirsty Lee Akers + Neilly Rich: Goulburn Workers Club
Kora Naughton: Little Joe's Kitchen & Bar Dapto
Lindsay Kerlin: Coniston Hotel
Mark Dabin: Bulli Workers Club
Nathan Cooper: Harvest Bar Milton
Paul Albert: Horsley Park Tavern
Platinum Duo: Club Catalina
Quini Duo: Dapto Leagues Club
Ric B: Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club
Sarah Paton: Jemmy Moss Inn
SiRenics: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Steve Edmonds Band: Central Hotel Shellharbour
Ted Mulry Gang: Waves @ Towradgi Beach Hotel
Tenacious DJ: Kiama Grand Hotel
The Goyles: Kiama Inn
The Martini Henrys: Illawarra Brewery
The Umbilical Brothers “Speedmouse”: IPAC
Tony Jaggers: The Grand Hotel Bega
Tumbleweed: The Beaches At Thirroul
Saturday, June 24
Alex Specogna: Oak Flats Bowling Club
Ang & The Doctor: Swallowed Anchor Wollongong
Anthems Of Oz: Balgownie Hotel
BlueTongue: Kiama Grand Hotel
Boys Light Up - The Best Of Australian Crawl & James Reyne: Oaks Hotel Albion Park Rail
Brazen Lyres: The Beaches Hotel
Cash Is King: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Catch Fraze: Greenwell Pt Bowls
Cath & Him: Basin Country Club
Chalkie White: Tomakin Club
Chris Cain (USA): Milton Theatre
Control: Figgy Bowlo
Darryl Lamb: Batemans Bay Soldiers Club
DJ MatTrix: Jemmy Moss Inn
Dukes Of York - Georgia & Rob: Dapto Old Pub
Emily Markham: Ocean Beach Hotel Shellharbour
Emily Markham: Berkeley Sports Club
Graphiti: Vincentia Golf Club
GTS Duo: North Nowra Tavern
Hav N Fun Karaoke: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Impact One: Bomaderry Bowling Club
Jacii Leigh: Lake Conjola Bowling Club
Jamie Parkinson: Club Narooma
Jason Invernon: Thirroul BLRC
JBWT Karaoke: Worrigee Sports Club
Kawai Electric: Little Joe's Kitchen & Bar Dapto
Kirk Davis: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Last Chance Honey: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Lindsay Kerlin: Club Jervis Bay
Live Baby Live The INXS Tribute Show: Colyton Hotel
Mark Dabin: Wests Illawarra
Mick On Wheels Band: Albion Park RSL
Nathan Cooper: Harvest Bar Milton
Sarah Paton: The Juniors Kingsford
Saturday Afternoons With Max Gardiner: Culburra Bowling Club
The A Team: Towradgi Bowls
The Brazen Lyres: The Beaches Hotel
The Martini Henrys: Imperial Hotel Bowral
The Mis-Made: Dicey Riley’s
The Spooky Men’s Chorale National Tour: Wollongong Town Hall
The Zombies: Cooee Hotel
Times Two: Dapto Leagues Club
Toxic Dolls: St Marys Leagues Club
Us Too Duo: Sussex RSL Club
Wildfire: Club Windang
Woody: Gerroa Boat Club
Sunday, June 25
Brett Caldwell: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Chalkie White: Music At The Jamberoo Valley Markets
Chris Cain With Ray Beadle: Heritage Hotel Bulli
Clockwise: Basin Country Club
Comedy Festival Roadshow: Bomaderry Bowling Club
Emma Jene: Jamberoo Pub
Frankie's Dance Night: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Lactating Mullets: Balgownie Hotel
Mac Tango & Tay Plain: Howlin' Wolf Bar Wollongong
Open Mic Musos Jam: Bomaderry Hotel
Quini: Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
Rocking Byrds: The Beaches Hotel
Smile & Wave Movie Premiere: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Venetia’s Porch: Corrimal Leagues Club
Zach Gervaise: Sussex Inlet Tavern