Thursday, July 6
Bay City Rollers: Anita’s Theatre
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Kid Pharaoh + Charbel + Helix: Rad Bar
Quini: Dapto Old Pub
Friday, July 7
Ang & The Doctor: North Nowra Tavern
Australian Trilogy - Midnight Oil, Hoodoo Gurus, Split Endz Crowded House Tribute: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Back 2 Back: Towradgi Park Bowls
Benn Allen: Worrigee Sports Club
Brian King: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Chalkie White: The Hibernian Hotel Goulburn
Chris Turner: Oak Flats Bowling Club
Clare Bowen With Special Guest Timothy James Bowen: Anita’s Theatre
DJ Lindsay: Kiama Grand Hotel
Dukes Of York: Robertson Inn
Eye of the Tiger: Kiama Golf Club
GTS Duo: Basin Country Club
Horrowshow w/ special guests David Dallas & Turquoise Prince: UOW Unibar
James Vann: Balgownie Hotel
Jive House: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Kathryn Hartnett and Dear Samsara: Kembla Heights Bowling and Recreation Club
Kevin Borich Express: The Beaches At Thirroul
Kill Dirty Youth + Rathead + Legal Aliens + Love Buzz: Dicey Rileys
Mid Life Crisis: Warilla Bowls
Never Ending 80s: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Record Breakers: Dapto Leagues Club
Ric B: Jemmy Moss Inn
The Attics + Velvet Bow Album Launch w Elke & The Jandel & Ducks: Rad Bar
The Black Room - Seven Sons + Ultra Violet + Pretty People: Marlin Hotel
The Eagles Show: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
The Great Australian Rock Musical AMTC: Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre
The Martini Henrys: Illawarra Brewery
Tony Jaggers: Adelaide Hotel Moruya
Us Too Duo: Merrylands Bowling Club
Voice Of The Stars - Fallon: Bomaderry Bowling Club
Saturday, July 8
Ang & The Doctor: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club - Shoalhaven Lounge
Australian Guns N Roses Show: Oaks Hotel Albion Park Rail
Australian Played: Campbelltown RSL Club
Benn Gunn- SOC Show: Albury
BlueTongue: The Huskisson Hotel On Jervis Bay
Brazen Lyres: Balgownie Hotel
Catch Fraze: Berkeley Sports Club
Captain Bob’s Stationhouse 7: Corrimal Hotel
Celebration Mix: Warilla Bowls
Chalkie White: Club Jervis Bay
Control: Dapto Leagues Club
Crushed Ice: Bomaderry Bowling Club
Dan Miranda: Vincentia Golf Club
Darcy Le Year: Albion Park RSL
Dennis Val: Oak Flats Bowling Club
Dirty Byrd: North Nowra Tavern
Dukes Of York: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Get Down Rosie: Heritage Hotel
Hav N Fun Karaoke NAIDOC WEEK: Bomaderry RSL Club
Jack Beats + Bontan: The Grand Hotel
JBWT Karaoke: Worrigee Sports Club
Jeff Lang: Milton Theatre
Jody Yates: Diggers Miranda RSL Club
Karaoke Competition: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Lindsay Kerlin: Jemmy Moss Inn
Masco: Rad Bar
Mick On Wheels: Milton Ulladulla Bowling Club
Moonshine Band: Towradgi Park Bowling Club
Nathan Flint: Thirroul BLRC
Neil Diamond Experience: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Original Sin – the Inxs Show: The Beaches Thirroul
RadioNova: Club Windang
Reload: Appin Hotel
Richard & The Lionhearts: Harvest Bar Milton
Ripcord: Kiama Grand Hotel
Roses In Hand: Wests Illawarra
The Australian Guns N Roses Show: Oaks Hotel Albion Park Rail
The Black Room - Seven Sons + Ultra Violet + Pretty People: Sussex Inlet Hotel
The Great Australian Rock Musical AMTC: Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre
The Pinheads: UOW Unibar
Wildfire: Warilla Sports Club
Winter Solace: Kembla Heights Bowling and Rec Club
Zach Gervaise: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Sunday, July 9
Backlash: Basin Country Club
Brett Caldwell: Unanderra Hotel
Chalkie White: Sussex Inlet Tavern
Charlie Harper Band: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Mark Dabin: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Mick Fryar: Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
Open Mic With Ricky Lynch: Shoalhaven Heads Hotel
Quini: Balgownie Hotel
Randall Waller: The Beaches Thirroul
Scott Thornton: Corrimal Leagues Club
The Vanns + Bec Sandridge: Oxford Arts Factory