Thursday, September 14
Christopher Cross: Anita's Theatre Thirroul
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Decamania - Dancing Through The Decades: Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre
Oktoberfest: The Berry Hotel
Friday, September 15
Ang & The Doctor: Dapto Leagues Club
Antoine: Oak Flats Bowling Club
Benn Allen: Mollymook Golf Club
Brian King: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Cameron Little: Mt Kembla Village Hotel
Celebration Mix: Warilla Bowls
Dave Debs: Jemmy Moss Inn
DJ Lindsay: Kiama Grand Hotel
Dukes Of York: The Beaches At Thirroul
Ekko: RAD Bar Wollongong
Emily Markham: Wollongong Golf Club
Get Shorty: Star Hotel Milton
Graphiti: Mittagong RSL Club
Grinspoon & Hockey Dad: Waves @ Towradgi Beach Hotel
Hot Potato Band: Heritage Hotel Bulli
Jack Willis: Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club
Jive House: Club Narooma
Joel Robards: Club Windang
Kathryn Hartnett + Black Moon Band + Angus Murray: North Nowra Tavern
Kim Churchill: UOW Unibar
Michael Downie: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
My Leonard Cohen: Anita's Theatre Thirroul
Oktoberfest: The Berry Hotel
Quini: Balgownie Hotel
Sandy Feet: Humber Rooftop Bar
Shane Tapper: Warilla Sports Club
The Hot Potato Band: Heritage Hotel Bulli
The Mason Rack Band: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
The Old Choir Mill: Hibernian Hotel Goulburn
The Transformers: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Saturday, September 16
8 Ball: Currarong Bowling Club
A Different Beautiful: Dapto Old Pub
Absolutely Fab: Lake Conjola Bowling Club
Backlash: Bulli Workers Club
Bee Gees Show: Anita's Theatre Thirroul
BlueTongue: Kiama Grand Hotel
Carleo & Adkins: Loaded Dog Tarago
Catch Fraze: Figgy Bowlo
Chalkie White: Carrington Hotel Harden
Charlie Harper Band: Greenwell Pt Bowlo
Christopher Cross: The Cube Campbelltown Convention Centre
Crawl File Australian Crawl Show: Kiama Leagues Club
D'BanJac: Robertson Bowling Club
Dale Ostridge: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Father & Son: Basin Country Club
Galeforce: Club Jervis Bay
Graphiti: Towradgi Park Bowling Club
GTS Duo: North Nowra Tavern
King Tide: Stanwell Park CWA
IKONZ The Angels & AC/DC Show: Balgownie Hotel
Impact One: Vincentia Golf Club
Jack Tompson Twins: Dapto Leagues Club
JBWT Karaoke: Worrigee Sports Club
Jody Yates: Tomakin Club
Joel Robards: Mt Kembla Village Hotel
Kate Young: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Last Chance Honey: Bomaderry Bowling Club
Latin Dance Party: Bomaderry RSL Club
Lindsay Kerlin - Live Karaoke: Jemmy Moss Inn
Lygiah & The Mosaic: Harvest Bar Milton
Mark Dabin: Kiama Golf Club
Mick On Wheels: Milton Ulladula Bowling Club
Neil Diamond Experience: Culburra Bowling Club
Oktoberfest: The Berry Hotel
Old Fashioned: Town Hall Chamber
Pure Diamond Live/ Beatles: Kiama Bowling Club
Quini: Wiseman Park Bowling Club
Rob Wales: Albion Park RSL
Sarah Storer: Milton Theatre
Scarecrow People play The Music of XTC: Heritage Hotel Bulli
Stella Girlz: The Huskisson Hotel On Jervis Bay
Steve Edmonds Band: The Beaches Thirroul
Tara Favell: Oak Flats Bowling Club
The Martini Henrys: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Tornadoes: Warilla Bowls
Toxic Dolls: Club Cronulla
TROLDHAUGEN: Wollongong UniBar
Sunday, September 17
Absolutely Fab: Unanderra Hotel
Backlash: West Tradies Club Mt Druitt
Caitlyn Shadbolt: Oaks Hotel Albion Park Rail
Darryl Apps: The Huskisson Hotel On Jervis Bay
Emma Jene: Jamberoo Pub
Guitar Gaz: Balgownie Hotel
Jacii Leigh: Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
Kate Lush Band: The Beaches Thirroul
Kate Young: Sussex Inlet Tavern
Macka: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Melanie Dyer: Oaks Hotel Albion Park Rail
Oktoberfest: The Berry Hotel
Peter Grant: Albion Park RSL
Rock-A-Holics: Basin Country Club
The Kites: Towradgi Beach Hotel
The Pirates Of Penzance: Anita's Theatre Thirroul