THURSDAY, OCTOBER 10
Switched on: Club Windang
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
The After Party: Harvest Bar Milton
The Decline + Nerdlinger + Topnovil: Servo Food Truck Bar
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 11
Absolutely Fab: Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
Ang & The Doctor: Dandaloo Hotel
Biig Willie: Albion Park Bowling Club
Blazing Boots: Batemans Bay Soldiers Club
Cameron Little: Steampacket Hotel Nelligen
Cherry MaMalade: Star Hotel Milton
Chris Keez: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Diesel: Central Hotel Shellharbour
Elevate Duo: Moss Vale Services Club
Funtime Karaoke: Club Windang
Graphiti: Mittagong RSL Club
Intensity: Mollymook Golf Club
JBWT Karaoke: Basin Country Club
Kayla Shea: Encore Cafe & Bar
KISSteria: Dicey Rileys
Mark Dabin: Kiama Inn
Mescalero - Steve Edmonds: Warilla Bowling Club
Peter Powers: Fraternity Club
Quini: Collegians Balgownie
Rockin' Russ and the Loaded Decks: Ryan's Hotel
Sarah Paton: Towradgi Park Bowls
ThatAcousticGuy: Narellan Hotel
The Loop: North Nowra Tavern
The Martini Henrys: George IV Inn Picton
The Urban Chiefs: Howlin' Wolf Bar
The Witching Hour + Ulgly Mundays: Ocean Beach Hotel
Timmo & Simmo: Wests Illawarra
Toxic Dolls: Richmond Club
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 12
Absolutely Fab Duo: North Nowra Tavern
Aces High - Australian Iron Maiden Show: Balgownie Hotel
Ang & The Doctor: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Backlash: German Club
Blazing Boots: Batemans Bay Soldiers Club
Boy Lichtenstein + Frank Zimmer + Kim's Laundry: Ryan's Hotel
Brazen Lyres: The Beaches At Thirroul
Cam Little: Woonona Bulli RSL
Catch Fraze: Berkeley Sports Club
Control: Figgy Bowlo
Crawl File - Australian Crawl Show: Oaks Hotel Albion Park Rail
Dave Debs: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Dave Newman: Milton Ulladulla Bowling Club
Get Shorty: Greenwell Pt Bowlo
Graphiti: Kiama Grand Hotel
Hav N Fun Karaoke: Bridge Tavern Nowra
Intensity: Bomaderry Bowling Club; Coolangatta Estate
Jacii Leigh: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Jack Willis: Dapto Leagues Club
Jim & Joe: Wests Illawarra
Jody Yates: Tomakin Club
Last Chance Honey: Basin Country Club
Lindsay Kerlin: Albion Park RSL
Macka: Greenwell Pt Hotel
Mark Dabin: Novotel Wollongong
Max Smidt: Lake Conjola Bowling Club
Mundo: Fraternity Club
Neptune Power Federation + Flangipanis + U.T.I + Soggy Bumpers: Dicey Riley's
Quini: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Ray Beadle: The Heritage Hotel Bulli
RedRunners Duo: George IV Inn Picton
Rock City Saints: Warilla Bowling Club
Sarah Paton: Culburra Bowling Club
Short & Horny: Unanderra Hotel
SiRenics: Tulip Top Gardens Spring Festival
Stone Cold Sober: Hotel Bargo
ThatAcousticGuy: Club Jervis Bay
The Brags: Club Windang
The Martini Henrys: The Welcome Inn Thirlmere
Timmo & Simmo: Cooee Hotel
Tropical Fu*k Storm + Pinch Points & All The Weathers: UOW Unibar
Us Too Duo: Wiseman Park Bowling Club
Velvet Grove: Huskisson Hotel On Jervis Bay
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 13
Absolutely Fab: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Cherry MaMalade: The Vault, Port Kembla
Clockwise: Basin Country Club
Dale Ostridge: Huskisson Hotel On Jervis Bay
Dave Newman: Cupitt's Winery & Restaurant
Ell Regan: Yallah Woolshed Cafe
Garry Booth: Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
Harry Brus' Tank: The Beaches
Kayla: Bellambi Bowling Club
Kora Naughton: Woonona Bulli RSL
Luke Koteras + Latinos: Fraternity Club
Matt Walkers: Acoustic Bash Warilla Bowling Club
Michael Jackson - The Legacy Tour: Anita's Theatre Thirroul
Quini- Castle Duo: Bellambi Bowling Club
Rob Mitchell: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Sleepeaser + Hypercolour: Servo Food Truck Bar
ThatAcousticGuy: Balgownie Hotel
The Martini Henrys: Illawarra Brewery
Wayne Leffler: Campbelltown Golf Club
Y&O Sundays w Rosa Maria + Cool Sounds + The Uplifting Bell End: North Wollongong Hotel