Thursday, November 15
Band Comp: North Nowra Tavern
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Catch Fraze: Club Windang
Jody Yates: Gateway Groove @ Bomaderry Bowling Club
Josh Smith With Shane Pacey: Heritage Hotel Bulli
Mane: RAD Bar
Sandy Feet: Eat Street Markets Wollongong
Tay Plain: Lagoon Deck Bar North Beach
The Whitlams: Milton Theatre
Friday, November 16
Akinga: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Alex Johnson: Shoalhaven Ex Servicemen’s Sports Club
Backlash: Dapto Leagues Club
Benn Allen: Kiama Inn
Brian King: Warilla Sports Club
Bryan Adams Tribute Show: Goulburn Workers Club
Chalkie White: Great Southern Railway Hotel Goulburn
Control Acoustic: Warilla Bowls
DJ Lindsay: Kiama Grand Hotel
Emily Markham: Collegians Balgownie
Full Throttle Rockers - Westside Rockers: Illawarra Master Builders Club
Graphiti: Basin Country Club
Hav N Fun Karaoke: The Berry Hotel
Intensity: Mollymook Golf Club
Jim & Cam: Club Windang
Jive House: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Mac Tango: Howlin’ Wolf Bar
Mark Dabin: Greenwell Pt Hotel
Mark Thompson: The One Tree Inn Tuross
Nina Ferro Presents Aretha In Loving Membory: Heritage Hotel Bulli
RedRunners: George IV Inn Picton
Scott Stone: Tomakin Club
Smash Mouth: Anita's Theatre Thirroul
The Wolfe Brothers: Wollongong Town Hall
Us Too Duo: Moss Vale Services Club
Wicked City + Sour Cream + Boxing With Ghosts + Jackson Briggs: Servo Food Truck Bar Port Kembla
Wired: Kiama Golf Club
Zach Gervaise Band: Balgownie Hotel
Saturday, November 17
Absolutely Fab: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Achtung Baby: Balgownie Hotel
Australian Trilogy: Heritage Hotel Bulli
Biig Willie: Albion Park RSL
Boyz In Black: Wests Illawarra
Catch Fraze: Figgy Bowlo
Christie Lamb: The Loaded Dog Hotel Tarago
Corinne Rushby: Astor Hotel Goulburn
Crushed Ice: Milton Ulladulla Bowling Club
Dirty Byrd: North Nowra Tavern
Dukes Of York: Dapto Old Pub
Father & Son: Berkeley Sports Club
Graphiti: Dapto Leagues Club
Hits Central Duo: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Impact One: Bomaderry Bowling Club
JBWT Karaoke: Bomaderry RSL Club
Karaoke: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
Lint/Goat + I Am Duckeye + Outskert: Servo Food Truck Bar Port Kembla
Love To Violence + Walk With Kings + By The Horns: Dicey Rileys
Pub Rock Army: Kiama Grand Hotel
RadioNova: Warilla Bowling Club
Red Hot Chili Peppers Show: Vabys Restaurant Picton
RedRunners Band: The Lion Rampant Mittagong
Rusted Track: Moss Vale Golf Club
Scott Stone: Coolangatta Estate
Shady Rhythm: Fraternity Club
Shaun Kirk: RAD Bar
The Mullets Oz Rock Party Band: Club Windang
The Rod Stewart & Elton John Show: Ulladulla Ex-Servos
The Rubens + Little May + Iluka: UOW Unibar
The Ultimate Pink Show: Pritchards Hotel
The Wolfe Brothers: The Cube Campbelltown Convention Centre
The Zombies: Greenwell Pt Bowlo
Third Avenue: Unanderra Hotel
Us Too Duo: Worrigee Sports Club
Sunday, November 18
Artist Showcase - Tony Hansen + Michael Bond + Emma Jones: Lake Illawarra Hotel Windang
Bandanna: Oaks Hotel Albion Park Rail
Blondacity: Warilla Bowls
Garry James: Basin Country Club
Jamie Parkinson: Sussex Inlet Tavern
Lactating Mullets: Balgownie Hotel
Liam Maihi - Splendour Of Spring Dinner: The Huskisson Hotel On Jervis Bay
Mark Dabin: Smokey Dans Tomakin
Mick On Wheels: Albion Park Hotel
Monkey Business: Albion Park RSL
Particles + Venice On Fire + Deceptive Bends: Servo Food Truck Bar Port Kembla
Quini: Bellambi Bowling Club
Scott Stone: Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
Tay Plain: Kangaroo Valley Craft Beer & BBQ Festival
The Eagles Heart Of The Matter: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Wharves: RAD Bar