THURSDAY, OCTOBER 31
Catch Fraze: Club Windang
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
DWEEB CITY + Josh Shipton + The Blue Eyed Ravens + Year6Disco + Sister Ursuline + Rita B: Servo Food Truck Bar
Grinspoon: Waves@Towradgi Beach Hotel
Hav N Fun Karaoke Halloween Party: The Australian Hotel Nowra
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 1
Absolutely Fab: Port Kembla Hotel
Annie & The Gunns: North Nowra Tavern
Claude Hay: The Beaches
Dan Miranda: Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
Daniel Townes: Ryan's Hotel
Greg Thomason: Collegians City
JBWT Karaoke: Shoalhaven Ex-Servos
Lueth Ajak: Howlin' Wolf Bar
Luke Cuerden: Kiama Inn
Mark Dabin: Opals Restaurant Bulli Workers Club
Michael Bond: Wests Illawarra
Oils Tribute: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Penny Hartgerink: Kiama Golf Club
Pist Idiots: UOW Unibar
Pure Diamond Live With Platinum: Bomaderry Bowling Club
Quini: Dapto Leagues Club
She'll Be Right - November: Servo Food Truck Bar
Steve Edmonds Band: Warilla Bowling Club
Timmo & Simmo: Club Windang
Wolf Gordon: Kiama Inn
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 2
4 Bar Avenue: Warilla Bowling Club
Absolutely Fab: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Annie & The Gunns: Gerringong Bowling Club
Backlash: Berkeley Sports Club
Belmore Basin Jazz band: Unanderra Hotel
Benn Allen: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Crawl File - Australian Crawl Show: The Beaches
DJ MatTrix: Kiama Grand Hotel
Eskimo Joe: Waves @ Towradgi Beach Hotel
Jacii Leigh: Milton Ulladulla Bowling Club
JBWT Karaoke: Bomaderry RSL Club
Luke Cuerden: Dapto Leagues Club
Mark Dabin: Coolangatta Estate
Platinum Duo: Figgy Bowlo
Purple Envy: North Nowra Tavern
Sabbath Bloody Sabbath: The Heritage Hotel Bulli
Sarah Paton: Wiseman Park Bowling Club
Shady Rhythm: Fraternity Club
Sleep Talk + Colourblind + Flowermouth + Sick: Dicey Rileys
Songs Of Pink: Balgownie Hotel
Sult + The Newsagency + The Kibeys: Ryan's Hotel
ThatAcousticGuy: Wests Illawarra
The Finz: The Shellharbour Club
The Loop: Albion Park RSL
The Teskey Brothers: Wollongong Uni
Tribute ORama: Servo Food Truck Bar
Woody: The Berry Hotel
SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 3
Backlash: Kiama Leagues Club
Cat Walk City: Figtree Bowls
Dan Miranda: Bellambi Bowling Club
Dave Newman: Angels Bayside Cafe Huskisson
DJ: Huskisson Hotel On Jervis Bay
Guy Turk: Dapto Leagues Club
Jacii Leigh: Sussex Inlet Bowling Club
Kay Proudlove: Two Doors Up Cafe & Bar
Kayla: The Tavern @ Shell Cove
Kora Naughton: Jamberoo Pub
Mark Dabin: Balgownie Hotel
Matt Walker's Acoustic Bash: Warilla Bowling Club
Night Goat + Heve + Oshie + Alienist: Servo Food Truck Bar
Platinum Duo + Velvet Grove: MS Sydney To The Gong Bike Ride
Quini : Fairy Meadow Bowling Club
ThatAcousticGuy: Shoalhaven Heads Hotel
Y&O Sundays w Port Royal + Los Scallywaggs + Zoe Fox & The Rock: North Wollongong Hotel
TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 5
Absolutely Fab: Charles Hotel Fairy Meadow
Backlash: Greenwell Pt Bowlo
Biig Willie: Country Club Vincentia
Brian White: Wiseman Park Bowling Club
Cameron Little: Shoalhaven Heads Bowling Club
Catch Fraze: Warilla Bowling Club
Dan Miranda: Basin Country Club
Dave Newman: Milton Ulladulla Bowling Club
Ell Regan: Towradgi Beach Hotel
Graphiti: Kiama Grand Hotel
Greg Thomason: Collegians Balgownie
Jody Yate: Warilla Sports Club
Kayla: Woonona Bulli RSL Club
Last Chance Honey Trio: Husky Sports - Club Husky
Lindsay Kerlin: Shoalhaven City Turf Club
Mark Dabin: Bellambi Bowling Club
Michael Bond: Kemba Grange
Quini's Ripcord: Lagoon Restaurant Nth Wollongong
Simmo: Open Hearth Hotel Warrawong
SiRenics: Dapto Citizens Bowling Club
ThatAcousticGuy: Wests Illawarra